RVPVE

República Valenciana/Partit Valencianiste Europeu (RVPVE) - Alacant
1. DOLORS ALEXANDRE IVORRA
2. ISABEL FERNÁNDEZ PEDRÓS
3. JOSEP FRANCESC SEMPERE I SOLER
4. MARC GRAU SANJUAN
5. ALEXANDRE SANTAMARIA SÒRIA
6. MARIA ORTIZ LOPEZ
7. MARIA IZQUIERDO GUILLEN
8. FRANCISCO SEMPERE PIEDECAUSA
9. JOSE MIGUEL RASO LLAMAS
10. ABRAHAM BARCELÓ MARTINEZ
11. ELISABETH ROIG ANISI
12. MANUEL PEREZ IZQUIERDO
13. CONCEPCION BURGOS CARRATALÀ
14. EDUARDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
15. FRANCISCO RANGEL GARCIA
16. GLORIA HERNANDEZ BARCELONA
17. MARIA CARMEN ROYO CUÑA
18. DAVID MINGUEZ PARDO
19. JERONI ALGARRA ESPADA
20. VICENT PATROCINIO ALCON
21. MARI CARME CUNYA ALCOVER
22. MARIA ADORACION HABA RUBIO
23. JAVIER PRADAS LEBRINO
24. DOMINGO VILLALVA RUIZ
25. SERGIO GUTIÉRREZ ROIG
26. ÀNGELA CUNYÀ ROSALES
27. CARME ALCOVER TRAPERO
28. JOSE GOMIS FURIO
29. JOSE CARRION DEL VALLE
30. ALVARO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
31. ROSA DEL VALLE SANCHEZ
32. VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ NAVARRO
33. ALBERTO AZNAR GARRIDO
34. MARI CARMEN BARCELÓ MARTINEZ
35. VICENT BALAGUER I BISQUERT
S1. XIMO CUNYÀ ROSALES
S2. Mª DOLORES SOLER ARAQUE
S3. DAVID BLAY MICÓ
S4. Mª BELEN MARTÍN MORAGA
S5. MIGUEL ANGUIS CASTRO
República Valenciana/Partit Valencianiste Europeu (RVPVE) - València
1. JOAQUIM CUNYÀ I ALCOVER
2. PAU CODINA LLOPIS (INDEPENDENT)
3. NÚRIA MARTINEZ LOPEZ (INDEPENDENT)
4. ANGELS ALAMAR JARQUE
5. JOSEP LLUIS ALBEROLA FERRANDO
6. VICTOR BAETA SUBIAS
7. AMPARO BAYONA MAS
8. JOSE GOMIS CALATAYUD (INDEPENDENT)
9. ISABEL GRAU ALMIÑANA
10. FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ LOPEZ
11. JOSEP ALGARRA DONET
12. TRINIDAD LIDON MARTINEZ
13. GERMAN CLIMENT MUÑOZ
14. FRANCISCA GIL CORTS
15. JUAN BTA. SERRA RIBELLES
16. XIMO MOLERO MOLLA
17. GEMA MIQUEL AGUILAR
18. FEDERICO FASIUS ROSELLO
19. MONICA GOMIS CALATAYUD
20. ANTONIO MARIN SEGOVIA
21. MIGUEL SANCHIS SANDOVAL
22. NATALIA PASCUAL LIDON
23. JOSE LUIS RUBIO GONZALEZ
24. FLOREN GARCIA GARCIA-BERMEJO
25. JOSEP M. VERDU I GIMENO
26. JESUS TAMAYO VACAS
27. EMPAR VILA I TAPIA
28. JORDI PITARCH SALES
29. IRENE MONDRAGON ORTIZ
30. ERNESTO AGUILAR LOPEZ
31. CELESTINO SERRA PALOMARES
32. M. CARMEN ROCHER LOPEZ
33. CARLES MENDOZA GUILLEM
34. REMEI CUNYA I ALCOBER
35. J. BAUTISTA LLORCA MARTINEZ
36. PABLO ALCAÑIZ FOS
37. CONCEPCION CALATAYUD MARTINEZ
38. MATILDE RUIZ PEREZ
39. JOSEP M. VERT PRIETO
40. ANTONI BARGUES MONTESINOS
S1. JOSE FCO. PERIS LLORCA
S2. SONIA JAEN BOTELLA
S3. INMACULADA PLANTADA QUEVA
S4. ROGELIO BATALLAR LORENTE
S5. MARCO A. MARTINEZ ALBEROLA
S6. SENAT GIMENO BARCELO
desembre 2019
Dl Dm Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5